Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, push, push-admin, push-director, push-manager, push-senior, Administrators
985
edits
Cassie Helio (talk | contribs) |
Cassie Helio (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| Freighters || Slow and expensive, these ships should stay in high security space. | | Freighters || Slow and expensive, these ships should stay in high security space. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DST|| Tanky and quicker than a freighter. Can be used to go into scouted Thera systems. | ||
|- | |||
| BR|| Designed to tackle the dangers of low security and lawless space, these ships are built to move through hostile space (low sec, Thera). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jump Freighters || These ships can go anywhere there is a station to freely dock at. | | Jump Freighters || These ships can go anywhere there is a station to freely dock at. |
edits